

The story of Florence Foster Jenkins, a New York heiress, who dreamed of becoming an opera singer, despite having a terrible singing voice.

Meryl Streep
Florence Foster Jenkins

Hugh Grant
St. Clair Bayfield

Simon Helberg
Cosmé McMoon

Rebecca Ferguson
Kathleen Weatherley

Nina Arianda
Agnes Stark

Stanley Townsend
Phineas Stark
Florence Foster Jenkins is available to stream free in HD on StreamVaults. No account, no sign-up and no subscription — press play above to start watching on your phone, tablet, laptop or TV browser.
You can watch Florence Foster Jenkins free in HD on StreamVaults — no sign-up or account required.
Yes, you can stream Florence Foster Jenkins free on StreamVaults in HD — no sign-up required.
Florence Foster Jenkins was released in 2016.
Florence Foster Jenkins is a Comedy, Drama film.
Florence Foster Jenkins has a runtime of 1h 50m.
Florence Foster Jenkins has a TMDB rating of 6.7/10 based on 1,558 reviews.
Florence Foster Jenkins was directed by Stephen Frears.