

When the gang loses patience with Snoopy's mischief, he suddenly finds himself back in obedience training. With a vengeance, Snoopy decides it's time to run away to Peppermint Patty's house, but soon realizes life might not be so bad with Charlie Brown after all.

Peter Robbins
Charlie Brown

Bill Melendez
Snoopy
Sally Dryer
Lucy Van Pelt

Ann Altieri
Violet
Lisa DeFaria
Patty
Christopher Shea
Linus Van Pelt
He's Your Dog, Charlie Brown is available to stream free in HD on StreamVaults. No account, no sign-up and no subscription — press play above to start watching on your phone, tablet, laptop or TV browser.
You can watch He's Your Dog, Charlie Brown free in HD on StreamVaults — no sign-up or account required.
Yes, you can stream He's Your Dog, Charlie Brown free on StreamVaults in HD — no sign-up required.
He's Your Dog, Charlie Brown was released in 1968.
He's Your Dog, Charlie Brown is a Animation, Drama, Family, Comedy, TV Movie film.
He's Your Dog, Charlie Brown has a runtime of 0h 25m.
He's Your Dog, Charlie Brown has a TMDB rating of 7.1/10 based on 53 reviews.
He's Your Dog, Charlie Brown was directed by Bill Melendez.